Info

Nepal Bus Tickets Booking

Nepal Bus Tickets Booking
  • |
  • September 20, 2014
  • |
  • Comments
  • |
  • 6809 Views

Eyes on Nepal offers bus tickets booking within Nepal. 

Currently, We are issuing  Kathmandu to Pokhara bus ticket, Kathmandu to Chitwan bus ticket, Kathmandu to Lumbini bus ticket, Kathmandu to Beshisahar bus ticket, Kathmandu to Dhunche bus ticket, Pokhara to Kathmandu bus ticket, Kathmandu to Syabrubenhi bus ticket, Pokhara to Chitwan National Park bus ticket, Pokhara to Lumbini bus ticket, Chitwan to Kathmandu bus ticket, Chitwan to Pokhara bus ticket, Chitwan to Lumbini bus ticket, Lumbini to chitwan bus ticket, Lumbini to Pokhara bus ticket, Lumbini to Kathmandu bus ticket, Dhunche to Kathmandu bus ticket and Syabrubeshi to Kathmandu bus ticket etc…… 

Normal Tourist Bus with fan.

DestinationTimeDurationPrice
Kathmandu to Pokhara07.00am7.5 hrsUSD 10.00
Kathmandu to Chitwan07.00am6.5 hrsUSD 09.00
Kathmandu to Lumbini07.30am10 hrsUSD 10.00
Kathmandu to Dhunche06.30am10 hrsUSD 08.00
Kathmandu to Beshisahar06.30am10 hrsUSD 10.00
Pokhara to Kathmandu07.30am7.5 hrsUSD 10.00
Pokhara to Chitwan07.30am5.5 hrsUSD 09.00
Pokhara to Lumbini07.30am10 hrsUSD 09.00
Chitwan to Pokhara09.30am5.5 hrsUSD 09.00
Chitwan to Kathmandu09.30am6 hrsUSD 09.00
Chitwan to Lumbini09.30am8.5 hrsUSD 09.00
Lumbini to Kathmandu07.00am10 hrsUSD 10.00
Lumbini to Chitwan07.00am8.5 hrsUSD 09.00
Lumbini to Pokhara07.00am10 hrsUSD 09.00
Dhunche to Kathmandu06.30am10 hrsUSD 08.00

 


 

Deluxe Bus  with air-conditioned.

NOTE: We will provide ONE x 1 litre mineral water at FOC basic.

DestinationTimeDurationPrice
Kathmandu to Pokhara07.30am7.5 hrsUSD 16.00
Kathmandu to Chitwan07.30am6.5 hrsUSD 15.00
Kathmandu to Lumbini07.30am10 hrsUSD 12.00
Pokhara to Kathmandu07.30am7.5 hrsUSD 16.00
Pokhara to Chitwan07.30am5.5 hrsUSD 15.00
Pokhara to Lumbini08.30am10 hrsUSD 15.00
Chitwan to Pokhara09.30am5.5 hrsUSD 15.00
Chitwan to Kathmandu09.30am6 hrsUSD 15.00
Lumbini to Pokhara07.30am10 hrsUSD 15.00
Lumbini to Kathmandu07.00am10 hrsUSD 12.00

 


 

Feel free to ask for the bus tickets booking within Nepal. We will send you confirmation details as soon as possible. We will deliver to your in your hotel if you are in Thamel at FOC basic.

 

IMPORTANT NOTE: Any questions or booking, write us an email at sales@eyesonnepal.com . We will advise further.

In the email, kindly write down:

* Name(Full name as per passport):

* Nationality:

* Passport Numbers:

* Gender:

* Birth-date:

* Date of bus ticket that you want to purchase:

* No of pax:

* Destination: To/from

Trending Packages

Most visited packages.

Follow the trend of the Nepal holiday lovers. You won't be disappointed

Booking Terms & Conditions. | About Us | Gallery | Contact Us | Car/Flight

© Eyesonnepal.com 2022 - All Rights Reserved. | Website by webtechline.com

We Love working as a team

Our Partners

Want to know more about our partners?

  • Nice Tour Bali
  • volunteerworknepal
  • volunteerworknepal
  • volunteerworknepal

We are growing

Affiliates with

We are affiliated well known brand and companies.

  • Taan Nepal
  • Ntb Nepal
  • Keep Nepal
  • Klook
  • bookmundi
  • Viator
  • tripadvisor